Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLAY ADVENTURES & COMMUNITY ENRICHMENT

Company number 07758246

Registered office address
Fairfield Play Centre, Mary Terrace, London, NW1 7LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2022
due by 12 September 2022

Last statement dated 29 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 88910 - Child day-care activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAY ADVENTURES & COMMUNITY ENRICHMENT LTD 03 Apr 2012 - 11 Jul 2012
CAMDEN PROUD PARTNERSHIPS LTD 31 Aug 2011 - 03 Apr 2012