Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OWNED IT LTD

Company number 07755519

Registered office address
Faraday Wharf, Birmingham Science Park, Birmingham, B7 4BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAGGNOW LTD 30 Aug 2011 - 02 Dec 2011