Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MIROVA UK LIMITED

Company number 07740692

Registered office address
Labs House, 15-19 Bloomsbury Way, London, United Kingdom, WC1A 2TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2023
due by 29 August 2023

Last statement dated 15 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MIROVA NATURAL CAPITAL LIMITED 21 Sep 2018 - 01 Dec 2021
ECOSPHERE CAPITAL LIMITED 15 Aug 2011 - 21 Sep 2018