Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NAKED SOLAR LTD.

Company number 07740412

Registered office address
Unit B, Treloggan Industrial Estate, Newquay, England, TR7 2SX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2022
due by 31 July 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2022
due by 29 August 2022

Last statement dated 15 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNWALL SUPER HOMES LIMITED 17 Feb 2012 - 13 May 2017
LEA SAMPSON LIMITED 15 Aug 2011 - 17 Feb 2012