Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BRIDGE MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07736425

Registered office address
21 Callywith Gate Launceston Road, Bodmin, Cornwall, England, PL31 2RQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 August 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WADEBRIDGE PRIMARY SCHOOL 10 Aug 2011 - 17 Oct 2013