Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OPENPLAY LTD

Company number 07720829

Registered office address
3-5 Chenies Cottages Okewood Hill, Dorking, England, RH5 5NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 July 2022
due by 11 August 2022

Last statement dated 28 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MATCHTEA LIMITED 28 Jul 2011 - 08 Feb 2013