Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LACEY GREEN PRIMARY ACADEMY

Company number 07710870

Registered office address
Lacey Green Primary Academy, Barlow Road, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 4DP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
19 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2022
due by 11 October 2022

Last statement dated 27 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
LACEY GREEN ACADEMY PRIMARY SCHOOL 19 Jul 2011 - 16 Aug 2011