Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PAYNETWORX GROUP LTD

Company number 07710467

Registered office address
Suite 3 Court Yard Offices Braxted Park, Braxted Park Road, Witham, Essex, England, CM8 3GA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 December 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last statement dated 17 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
JETPAY SOLUTIONS LIMITED 19 Jul 2011 - 28 Mar 2019