Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAMPAIGN COLLECTIVE LTD

Company number 07705306

Registered office address
Impact Hub, 27 Dingley Place, London, England, EC1V 8BR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2023
due by 28 July 2023

Last statement dated 14 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMON FRANCIS CAMPAIGNS & CONSULTING LTD 14 Jul 2011 - 11 Dec 2015