Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FINHAM PARK MULTI-ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07700317

Registered office address
Finham Park Mat (C/O Finham Park 2), Torrington Avenue, Coventry, England, CV4 9WT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
FINHAM PARK SCHOOL 11 Jul 2011 - 14 Mar 2015