Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE PERINS MAT

Company number 07699705

Registered office address
Perins School, Pound Hill, Alresford, SO24 9BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2022
due by 25 July 2022

Last statement dated 11 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PERINS SCHOOL 11 Jul 2011 - 31 Aug 2017