Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COURIER HOLDINGS LTD

Company number 07699529

Registered office address
Fieldfisher Riverbank House, 2 Swan Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4R 3TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 October 2023
due by 17 October 2023

Last statement dated 3 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
TOMORROWLAND LIMITED 11 Jul 2011 - 23 Apr 2015