MERCIAN EDUCATIONAL TRUST

Company number 07698974

Registered office address
Somers Park Primary - Malvern Vale Site, Swinyard Road, Malvern, Worcestershire, England, WR14 1GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2022
due by 18 July 2022

Last statement dated 4 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SOMERS PARK SCHOOL 08 Jul 2011 - 16 Oct 2015