Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INSPIRING FUTURES THROUGH LEARNING

Company number 07698904

Registered office address
C/O Iftl, Fairfields Primary School Apollo Avenue, Fairfields, Milton Keynes, England, MK11 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
8 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 July 2022
due by 29 July 2022

Last statement dated 15 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
TWO MILE ASH SCHOOL 08 Jul 2011 - 30 Jun 2016