Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HOLY ROOD CATHOLIC PRIMARY SCHOOL

Company number 07697045

Registered office address
Holy Rood Catholic Infant School, Groundwell Road, Swindon, SN1 2LU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLY ROOD CATHOLIC INFANT SCHOOL 07 Jul 2011 - 10 Dec 2014