Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE GOOD SHEPHERD CATHOLIC TRUST

Company number 07696155

Registered office address
C/O St Josephs Catholic Primary School, Connor Road, Dagenham, Essex, England, RM9 5UL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 July 2022
due by 21 July 2022

Last statement dated 7 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PALMER CATHOLIC ACADEMY 07 Jul 2011 - 08 Aug 2018