Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FOREST OF DEAN TRUST

Company number 07695544

Registered office address
Dene Magna School, Abenhall Road, Mitcheldean, GL17 0DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
6 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2023
due by 20 July 2023

Last statement dated 6 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
DENE MAGNA SCHOOL 06 Jul 2011 - 30 Mar 2020