Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SFAET LTD

Company number 07689980

Registered office address
The Royal Liberty School, Upper Brentwood Road, Romford, England, RM2 6HJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
1 July 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2022
due by 15 July 2022

Last statement dated 1 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
SUCCESS FOR ALL EDUCATIONAL TRUST 15 Dec 2016 - 06 Oct 2017
REDDEN COURT SCHOOL 01 Jul 2011 - 15 Dec 2016