Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEADS OF THE VALLEYS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07685475

Registered office address
The Coach House 79 Mill Way, Grantchester, Cambridge, United Kingdom, CB3 9ND
Company status
Voluntary Arrangement
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2022
due by 12 July 2022

Last statement dated 28 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
HEAD OF THE VALLEYS DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED 28 Jun 2011 - 28 Nov 2011