Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENDEAVOUR MAT

Company number 07682332

Registered office address
Wilmington Grange Parsons Lane, Wilmington, Dartford, Kent, DA2 7BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
WILMINGTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL FOR GIRLS 24 Jun 2011 - 21 Mar 2017