Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TORCHLIGHTGROUP LIMITED

Company number 07672340

Registered office address
63-65 Petty France Ground Floor, London, England, SW1H 9EU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TORCHLIGHT SOLUTIONS LTD 16 Jun 2011 - 08 Sep 2014