Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHANCERY EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07671255

Registered office address
Pickhurst Junior School, Pickhurst Lane, West Wickham, Kent, BR4 0HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 June 2022
due by 3 July 2022

Last statement dated 19 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
PICKHURST JUNIOR SCHOOL 15 Jun 2011 - 14 Mar 2016