Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PENDAL UK LIMITED

Company number 07671114

Registered office address
Level 3 1 St. James's Market, London, England, SW1Y 4AH
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2022
due by 30 June 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 June 2023
due by 25 June 2023

Last statement dated 11 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64205 - Activities of financial services holding companies
Previous company names
Name Period
BTIM UK LIMITED 04 Jul 2011 - 11 May 2018
ALNERY NO. 2980 LIMITED 15 Jun 2011 - 04 Jul 2011