Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LEADING EDGE ACADEMIES PARTNERSHIP

Company number 07657923

Registered office address
Unit H Pattern Shop, Trevoarn, Hayle, Cornwall, England, TR27 4EZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
3 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 June 2022
due by 17 June 2022

Last statement dated 3 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MOUNTS BAY ACADEMY 03 Jun 2011 - 26 Jul 2018