Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE SPRING PARTNERSHIP TRUST

Company number 07656245

Registered office address
Room 1 The Warren, Croydon Road, Bromley, Kent, England, BR2 7AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
2 June 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 31 May 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 June 2023
due by 16 June 2023

Last statement dated 2 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HPS MAT 10 Oct 2014 - 06 May 2015
HAYES PRIMARY SCHOOL 02 Jun 2011 - 10 Oct 2014