Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE FOUR STONES MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07652306

Registered office address
Haybridge High School, Main Reception Brake Lane, Hagley, Stourbridge, West Midlands, DY8 2XS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
31 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2024
due by 31 May 2025

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2024
due by 14 June 2024

Last statement dated 31 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HAYBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 31 May 2011 - 26 Oct 2018