Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

POWERED NOW LTD

Company number 07647786

Registered office address
Cypress, Thornley Drive, Teignmouth, England, TQ14 9JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2023
due by 8 June 2023

Last statement dated 25 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
WORRIEDNOW LTD 25 May 2011 - 20 Feb 2012