Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MICHAELA COMMUNITY SCHOOLS TRUST

Company number 07645701

Registered office address
Michaela Community School, North End Road, Wembley, Middlesex, HA9 0UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
24 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 May 2022
due by 7 June 2022

Last statement dated 24 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
MICHAELA COMMUNITY SCHOOL 24 May 2011 - 21 Sep 2021