BRYN BLAEN WIND FARM LIMITED

Company number 07638774

Registered office address
338 Euston Road, London, England, NW1 3BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 August 2022
due by 15 August 2022

Last statement dated 1 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (NO.74) LIMITED 18 May 2011 - 30 Apr 2012