Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RHOSCROWTHER WIND FARM LIMITED

Company number 07638538

Registered office address
100 Victoria Street, London, England, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2024
due by 4 July 2024

Last statement dated 20 June 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
RHSCROWTHER WIND FARM LIMITED 16 Jan 2012 - 05 Apr 2012
DEVELOPMENT SECURITIES (NO.72) LIMITED 18 May 2011 - 16 Jan 2012