Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INBOTIQA LTD

Company number 07627967

Registered office address
124 City Road, London, England, EC1V 2NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Last statement dated 26 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
YUDOGLOBAL LIMITED 10 Jan 2012 - 29 Oct 2018
GLOBAL WORKFLOW PARTNERS LTD 10 May 2011 - 10 Jan 2012