Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HEATH FAMILY (NORTH WEST)

Company number 07614421

Registered office address
C/O Palace Fields Primary School Badger Close, Palacefields, Runcorn, England, WA7 2QW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 June 2022
due by 14 July 2022

Last statement dated 30 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
THE HEATH SCHOOL 26 Apr 2011 - 17 Dec 2012