Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

VERNEY ENTERPRISES U.K. LIMITED

Company number 07595906

Registered office address
The Estate Office, Claydon Estate, Middle Claydon, Buckinghamshire, United Kingdom, MK18 2EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 April 2024
due by 21 April 2024

Last statement dated 7 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
RHOSCOLYN ESTATE ENTERPRISES LTD 07 Apr 2011 - 24 Aug 2023