Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TAYLOR & HART LIMITED

Company number 07592365

Registered office address
St Clements House, 27 Clement's Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC4N 7AE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 October 2022
due by 7 November 2022

Last statement dated 24 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
RARE PINK LIMITED 05 Apr 2011 - 31 Jan 2017