BULLERS WOOD MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07588418

Registered office address
Bullers Wood School St Nicholas Lane, Logs Hill, Chislehurst, Kent, BR7 5LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
1 April 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 April 2022
due by 15 April 2022

Last statement dated 1 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
BULLERS WOOD SCHOOL 01 Apr 2011 - 08 Feb 2018