Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MINT BRIDGING LIMITED

Company number 07567483

Registered office address
Peel House, 30 The Downs, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2PX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 June 2023
due by 2 July 2023

Last statement dated 18 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
IDEALIST PROPERTY FINANCE LIMITED 17 Mar 2011 - 17 Aug 2011