BURGES SALMON COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 07556770

Registered office address
One, Glass Wharf, Bristol, BS2 0ZX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2022
due by 23 March 2022

Last statement dated 9 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BURGES SALMON LIMITED 17 Mar 2011 - 01 Dec 2011
BURGES SALMON SERVICES LIMITED 08 Mar 2011 - 17 Mar 2011