Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KEBI INTELLIGENCE LTD

Company number 07555336

Registered office address
61 Bridge Street, Kington, England, HR5 3DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 March 2023
due by 22 March 2023

Last statement dated 8 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
KATIE & EMIL LTD 30 Jul 2018 - 11 Jan 2022
KATIE & EMIL ACADEMY LTD 01 May 2018 - 30 Jul 2018
KOKORO INTELLIGENCE LTD 15 Jan 2018 - 01 May 2018
KATIE & EMIL LTD 03 May 2012 - 15 Jan 2018
SQL SERVER BUSINESS INTELLIGENCE LTD 08 Mar 2011 - 03 May 2012