Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRINITAS ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07554121

Registered office address
Trinity Church Of England School, Erith Road, Belvedere, DA17 6HT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 March 2022
due by 21 March 2022

Last statement dated 7 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
TRINITY CHURCH OF ENGLAND SCHOOL, BELVEDERE 07 Mar 2011 - 26 Mar 2013