IMPACT MULTI ACADEMY TRUST

Company number 07553596

Registered office address
Ravens Wood School, Oakley Road, Bromley, Kent, BR2 8HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 March 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
APOLLO LEARNING TRUST 04 Sep 2015 - 19 Dec 2016
RAVENS WOOD LEARNING TRUST 24 May 2013 - 04 Sep 2015
RAVENS WOOD SCHOOL 07 Mar 2011 - 24 May 2013