Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NATURAL ASSETS INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 07541643

Registered office address
Suites 2g6, 2g8, 2g9, Glasshouse Alderley Park, Congleton Road, Nether Alderley, Macclesfield, England, SK10 4TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 November 2022
due by 17 November 2022

Last statement dated 3 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55900 - Other accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
CONTINENTAL SHELF 530 LIMITED 24 Feb 2011 - 02 Mar 2011