Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CORINIUM EDUCATION TRUST

Company number 07524811

Registered office address
Cirencester Deer Park School, Stroud Road, Cirencester, GL7 1XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
10 February 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2022
due by 24 February 2022

Last statement dated 10 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CIRENCESTER DEER PARK SCHOOL 10 Feb 2011 - 26 Mar 2018