Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KINO-MO LTD

Company number 07517352

Registered office address
Unit 12.3.1 The Leather Market, Weston Street, London, United Kingdom, SE1 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2011

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 April 2022
due by 19 April 2022

Last statement dated 5 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26400 - Manufacture of consumer electronics
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
OLD BOND LONDON LIMITED 04 Feb 2011 - 15 Oct 2014