Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROAD NATIONAL MOVEMENT (BNM) LIMITED LTD

Company number 07510594

Registered office address
1st Floor 182-184 Edgware Road, London, England, W2 2DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
31 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2022
due by 31 October 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94990 - Activities of other membership organisations not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BROAD NATIONAL FRONT (BNF) LTD 31 Jan 2011 - 04 Feb 2015