Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JCT PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 07509983

Registered office address
5 Carlton Court, Leeds, West Yorkshire, LS12 6LT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ZAPS FOODS LIMITED 31 Jan 2011 - 28 Jun 2012