Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BDXL LTD

Company number 07496682

Registered office address
20-22 Wenlock Road, London, England, N1 7GU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2022
due by 30 November 2022

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 March 2023
due by 30 March 2023

Last statement dated 16 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPII LTD 11 Apr 2017 - 12 Apr 2017
WRITE ENTERPRISE LTD 18 Jan 2011 - 11 Apr 2017