Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE HAWKSMOOR LEARNING TRUST

Company number 07489127

Registered office address
Balmoral Close, Towcester, Northamptonshire, NN12 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
11 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2022
due by 31 May 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 January 2023
due by 21 January 2023

Last statement dated 7 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
NICHOLAS HAWKSMOOR PRIMARY SCHOOL 11 Jan 2011 - 19 Dec 2016