Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FUSION BPO SERVICES LTD

Company number 07484788

Registered office address
23 Guernsey Place, Three Mile Cross, Reading, England, RG7 1FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 January 2011

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 November 2022
due by 20 November 2022

Last statement dated 6 November 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
VERSO GROUP (UK) LIMITED 19 Jun 2014 - 10 Feb 2021
VERVE MEDIA LONDON LIMITED 06 Jan 2011 - 19 Jun 2014