Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BTC GLOBAL LIMITED

Company number 07469466

Registered office address
Imperium, Imperial Way, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG2 0TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 December 2022
due by 28 December 2022

Last statement dated 14 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
GRINDCO 570 LIMITED 14 Dec 2010 - 05 May 2011