Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UK COMMERCIAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 07462722

Registered office address
14 Octavian Way, Team Valley Trading Estate, Gateshead, Tyne And Wear, NE11 0HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 2010

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 December 2021
due by 19 December 2021

Last statement dated 5 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services
Previous company names
Name Period
UK COMMERCIAL CLEANING SOLUTIONS LTD. 26 Jan 2012 - 10 May 2021
UK COMMERCIAL CLEANING (NORTH EAST) LTD 07 Dec 2010 - 26 Jan 2012